FINANCIALS

 

The following financials are based on consolidated financial statements and should be read in conjunction with those statements and the other financial information.

 

DECEMBER 31, 2012 STATEMENT OF ACTIVITIES

 

BGCMA’s financial statements have been prepared in accordance with accounting principles generally accepted in the United States (US GAAP). Additional information is available upon request.

chart_header.png

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD A PDF OF OUR 2012 ANNUAL REPORT FINANCIALS

2012 Leadership
 

 

 

 

 

 

Corporate Board of Directors

 

William H. Rogers, Jr. (Chair)

SunTrust Banks, Inc.

 

Brent L. Wilson, Esq. (Immediate Past Chair)

Elarbee, Thompson Sapp & Wilson

 

Missy Dugan (President & CEO)  

Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Atlanta

 

 

* Indicates members that joined in 2013

** Denotes deceased

† Denotes members of the Miriam H. & John Conant Planned Giving Society 

 

Evelyn Coats, Esq. (Secretary)

Coats Law Firm, LLC

 

Diane Dayhoff (Treasurer)

The Home Depot

Trustees

 

Kathleen Barksdale

Community Leader

 

Ada Lee Correll

Community Leader

 

Ed Heys

Deloitte Services LP

 

Jean Mori

Mori Luggage & Gifts

 

Gary Price

PriceWaterhouseCoopers LLP

 

Carol Tomé*

The Home Depot

Corporate Board Members

 

Julie Keeton Arnold

Keeton-Arnold Communications

 

Bryan Batson

AGL Resources

 

Terrell W. “Chip” Benton, III, Esq.

Hall, Booth, Smith & Slover, P.C.

 

W. Stanley Blackburn, Esq.

Kilpatrick Stockton LLP

 

Stephanie Blank

Georgia Education Alliance for Ready Students

 

Simon H. Bloom, Esq.

Bloom Law, LLP

 

Scott A. Buschmann

ARCAPITA, INC.

 

Kenneth S. Chestnut

IBG Construction Services LLC

 

C. Jeff Cook

Capital Guardian Trust Company

 

Martha Cook

Ernst & Young LLP

 

Suzanne Donner

Tatum, LLC

 

Seth Goldstrom

McKinsey & Company, Inc.

 

Cleburne E. Gregory III, Esq.

Arnall Golden Gregory LLP

 

Marc J. Harrigan, MD

Piedmont Medical Care Corporation

 

Mike Hazelton

Georgia Power

 

Keith Holmes

AT&T Southeast

 

Robert M. Jackson

Cousins Properties, Inc.

 

Dwight James*

Delta Airlines

 

Morgan Kendrick

Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Georgia

 

William T. Lampley

H. J. Russell & Company

 

Terri Kight

Community Leader

 

Andy Macke

Comcast Cable Communications, Inc.

 

Thomas R. McNeill

Bryan Cave Powell Goldstein

 

David Mangum

Global Payments

 

Colin Meadows

Invesco

 

Jeff D. Nolde

Citi Smith Barney

 

Merrick Olives

Candid Partners

 

Michael (Mike) Orr

Genuine Parts Company

 

Jeffrey A. Paul

Deloitte

 

Brett Player*

Jackson Spalding

 

Brenda C. Potter

Fiserv

 

Becky A. Powhatan

Former, The Weather Channel

 

Alan J. Prince, Esq.

King & Spalding LLP

 

Robert N. Schipper

Fifth Third Bank

 

Brian D. Schmitt

The Private Bank

 

Ashley P. Scott

PricewaterhouseCoopers

 

Alane S. Siem*

Merrill Lynch Global Wealth Management

 

Nathalie Simon-Matlock

Matlock Advertising & Public Relations

 

Joe Smithson

Smithson Properties, LLC

 

Eileen Thanner

The Coca-Cola Company

 

David Todd, Jr.

CB Richard Ellis/Brokerage Services

 

Iain Urquhart

Microsoft

 

Susan F. Ward

UPS

 

Mark D. Wasserman, Esq.

Sutherland Asbill & Brennan

 

Melvin Williams*

AGL Resources

 

Anthony Wilson

Georgia Power Company

 

Patrick M. Yoh

Bessemer Trust

 

Senior Staff

 

Missy Dugan,

President & Chief Executive Officer

 

Michael Armstrong,

Vice President of Evaluation & Measurement

 

Ken Collins,

Chief Financial Officer 

 

Claire Guitton,

Vice President of Club Safety & Risk Management

Stephanie Hodge,

Vice President of Human Resources

 

Laureen Lamb,

Vice President of Strategic Programs and Outcomes

 

Candice Moore,

Vice President of Development & Marketing

 

Stewart D. Williams,

Vice President of Operations

Carroll County Board of Directors

 

Sandra Morris, 2012 Board Chair

Bernice Brooks

Kevin Cain

Trey Carter*

Rob Douthit

Kenny Edwards*

Susan Fleck

Kristi Garrett

Jermaine Jackson

Gary Leftwich

Wina Low

Michael Mansour

Kent Matthews

Melanie McLendon

Trent North

Missi Pence

Dan Rajczyck *

Brad Robinson

Greg Shilling

Kay Stone *

Myles Watkins

Alisha Windom *

Michelle Wysner

Cherokee County Board of Directors

 

Tony Harrison, 2012 Board Chair

Jeff Adams

David Blinkhorn

Mike Byrd

Ned Castleberry

Jerry Cooper

C. V. Dinsmore

Stephen Divine

Mark Diver

Rod Drake

Dr. Richard Dukes

Doug Foley

Bobbie Glaspie

Victoria Glassman *

Billy Hayes

Alison Higgins

James Holmes

Harold Hatch

B. Glen Johnson

Rebecca Johnston*

Lorrie Keener

Chuck McGhee

Laura Mikszan

Robert Mimms

Jeff Mitchell*

Mark Moore

Sheri Murphy

Gwen Parker*

Marla Prince*

Ed Ragsdale

Tom Roach*

Darin Ross

Daniel Spinetto

Andy Summers

Mike Owen

Amy Turcotte

Kip Wilbanks*

Larry Woolard, Jr.

Anton Zellman

Cobb County Board of Directors

 

Andy Crowe, 2012 Board Chair

Stan Babb

Allan Bishop

Mitch Bland

Cynthia Boyd*

Ray Buday

Alphonso Carreker

William Cheeks

Laurie Chesshire

Judge Adele Grubbs

Jean Hawkins

Dr. Louis Hilliard

Beth Loudermilk

Samuel Kelly, III

Emily Lembeck, Ed.D

Brian McAulay

John McGee

Wayne McGee

Gary Mills

Fred Moore

Jake Nellis*

Pete Quinones

Chip Renno

John Salter

Judge Stephen Schuster

Tim Shannon

Carletta Sims

Chip Renno

Kevin Sledge

Angela Strickland

George Thompson

David Venn

Vic Verma

Kevin Tolbert

Philip Weatherly

John Whitaker

DeKalb County Board of Directors

 

Richard Alvarez, 2012 Board Chair

Tom Adams

Charles “Bill” Beebe

Todd L. Barnes

Scott Cloud

Jonathan Clues

Ray Culver

Sallie Graves

Shannon Harris

Andi King

Joshua Krentzman

Edward Laity

Dante McDowell*

Clinton McKellar

Dave Mikita

Brian Oliver

Justin Palmer

Joseph M. Petriccione

John Schumacher

Todd Stanton

J. Scott Yancey

Isaac Washington

Douglas County Board of Directors

 

Davidae Walker, 2012 Board Chair

Terry Baggett

Kathy Barnes

Monte Beaver*

Charles Branson

Sabrina Byrd

Max Caylor

Elvina Calland

Leslie Choo

Todd Cowan

Lenny Draper

Jimmy Haddle

Jesse Hambrick, Jr.

Aaron Hudson

Doris Isaacs

Tracie Ivey

Janet Kelley

Jim Lewis

Billy Mayhew

Sidney Miller*

Jerry Pece

John Pinson*

Carl Pope

Suvess Ricks

Rickey Roland

John Sell

Zach Spencer

Christine Stanley

Michael Stephens

Jack Stroud

Charles Thomas

Chris Womack

Trina Wright

Larry Yockey

Fulton County Board of Directors

 

R. Steve Ensor, 2012 Board Chair

Odessa Archibald

Amy K. Averill

Anson Asbury

Katie Beacham

Leonte Benton

John R. Bielema

Janet Chess

Bruce “Bud” Feiman

Chris M. Freer

Richard Gallo**

Shannon Ghosh

Tim Griffis

Tim Hooper

Alfredda Lowery-Jackson

Mary Johnson

Kwende Jones

Russell LaGrone

Darin Mitchell

Rick Rufolo

Fred Smith

Rick Suid

Alfred J. “Jack” Smith III

Sandy Washington

Loretta Young Walker

John T. Williams

Natasha Wilson

Kevin Woolfe

Gwinnett County Board of Directors

 

Gregory King, 2012 Board Chair

Brant Aden*

Christopher Brooks

Kellie Brownlow

Adrianne Hamilton-Butler

Greg Chesnutt*

Darryl Coleman

Russ Crosio

Randy Crump, II

Jennifer “Britt” Fleck

Carol Henderson

Leslie Howell

Naji Haddad

Carol Landrum

A.J Shah

Jeff J. Stansell

Donna M. Tisdale

Denise B. Townsend

Dick Wagner

Felicia Wilkins

Yoel Yohan

Newnan/Coweta County Board of Directors

 

Nathan Nipper, 2012 Board Chair

Jorge A. Amador, MD

Minesh Amin

Joy Barnes

Lora Beck

Keith Brady

Rob Brass

Rodney Cage

Bob Coggin*

Hasco Craver*

Victoria Ellison

Ira Endres

David Farmer

Mary Ann Folk*

David K. Galloway

Gerald Kemp

Pam Kesselring

Steve Mader

Lana Mobley

Melvinor Moreland

Alicia Pettersson

Don Phillips

Joel Richardson

Minnie Robinson

Regina Steffens

Theodora Stegall**

Sandra Strozier

Walt Thompson

Paulding County Board of Directors

 

Elizabeth Williams, 2012 Board Chair

Troy Born

Dan Collins*

Dan Cooper

Steve Findley

Karen Forehand

Wayne Glover*

Joseph Gullet*
Scott Halter
Jennifer Hunton
Brenda Paris
Shirley Smith
Whitney Wardlaw

Rockdale County Board of Directors

 

Al Moreno, 2012 Board Chair

Osei J. Adoma

Louise Blackman

Pat Cavanaugh

William L. Daniel

Sanford (San) Dodgen

Dr. Miki Edwards

LaMont Ferrell

Dr. Lisa Gillespie

Rhonda Gordon

John Howard

Allan Jones

Nia Parker

Rodger Rehorn

Chad A. Shultz

Patricia J. Sims

Scot H. Ward

2012 DONOR CATEGORY REPORT

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD A PDF OF OUR 2012 DONOR LIST

$50,000 +
 

Amerigroup Corporation

Boys & Girls Clubs of America

Centers of Hope Atlanta Initiative Fund

Cisco Foundation

Cobb County Board of Commissioners

The Coca-Cola Foundation

Comcast Corporation

Community Foundation of West Georgia, Inc.

The Correll Family Foundation

DPR Hardin Construction

Mark and Buffie Feidler * †

Fulton County Board of Commissioners

Georgia Department of Human Services

Georgia Power Company

Georgia Power Foundation, Inc.

Georgia-Pacific Foundation, Inc.

The Scott Hudgens Family Foundation, Inc.

Kiwanis Foundation of Atlanta, Inc

PricewaterhouseCoopers, LLP

SunTrust Foundation

United States Soccer Federation Foundation, Inc.

United Way of Greater Atlanta

The UPS Foundation

USA Swimming Foundation

$25,000 - $49,999
 

Anonymous Donor (1)

AT&T

CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

Cherokee County Board of Commissioners

The Coca-Cola Company

Equifax Foundation

Fiserv

General Mills Foundation

Global Payments Inc.

Goldman, Sachs & Company

Greenway Medical Technologies

The Home Depot Foundation

Invesco Ltd.

The Sartain Lanier Family Foundation, Inc.

Livingston Foundation, Inc.

Maritz Inc.

Stacie Metcalfe *

Publix Super Markets Charities

RAND Corporation

The Rich Foundation

RockTenn Company

Tides Foundation

$10,000 - $24,999
 

AGL Resources Private Foundation

Alston & Bird LLP

The Arnold Foundation, Inc.

Atlanta Charity Clays Inc.

Bryan and Kathleen Batson *

BB&T Corporation

Blue Cross Blue Shield of Georgia

Mary Allen Lindsey Branan Foundation

Mary and John Brock *

Bryan Cave LLP

Burr & Forman LLP

The CarMax Foundation

Carroll County Office of Commission

The Chatham Valley Foundation, Inc.

Club Sport Ventures, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Coggin

Combined Federal Campaign

Community Foundation for Northeast Georgia

Sally and Reynolds Couch

Covington Community Action Council

Jay and Diane Dayhoff *

DeKalb County Finance Department

Delta Air Lines, Inc.

Douglas County Board of Commissioners

Steve and Cindy Ensor

First Data Corporation

Gas South LLC

Georgia Office of School Readiness

Golden State Foods Corporation

Seth and Julie Goldstrom *

Myron Gray *

W.T. and Elizabeth Green

Greystone Power Corporation

 

 
 

Greystone Power Foundation Inc

Luther & Susie Harrison Foundation

Hicks & Clark, LLC

Edgar B. Hollis Testamentary Trust

Housing Authority of the City of Lawrenceville Georgia

JCPenney

The Abraham J. and Phyllis Katz Foundation

Kia Motors America Inc

Kohl's Department Stores

Wayne McGee *

Malon and Kaywin Mimms

Mosaic Business Advisory Services

NCR Foundation

The Nordson Corporation Foundation

Northside Hospital Cherokee

Old Navy Clothing Company

Jeff and Linda Paul *

Peach State Health Plan

The Primerica Foundation

Alan and Cathy Prince *

Mr. and Mrs. William H. Rogers, Jr. * †

John and Allison Salter *

SCANA Energy

John and Katie Schumacher *

Southwest Airlines Co.

Southwire Company

Turner Broadcasting System, Inc.

Vulcan Materials Company Foundation

Mark and Rebekah Wasserman *

WellCare Healthy Communities Foundation

Wellcare of Georgia

Frances Wood Wilson Foundation, Inc

Woodward Academy

$4,000 - $9,999
 

3M Foundation

Accenture

Acuity Brands Lighting

AGL Resources, Inc.

Anonymous Donor (3)

The Arby's Foundation

Chuck and Julie Arnold *

Bank of North Georgia

Baseball Industry Growth Fund LLC

Best Buy Children's Foundation

BJ's Wholesale Club

Black Horse Carriers, Inc.

Stan and Laura Blackburn *

Cancer Treatment Centers of America

Capgemini Financial Services

Capital Guardian Trust Company

City of Atlanta Office of Cultural Affairs

Cobb Electric Membership Corporation

Mr. and Mrs. Malcomb D. Coley *

Comerica Charitable Trust

Jeff and Katerine Cook *†

Martha and Sean Cook

Courier Express

Cousins Properties Foundation

DeKalb County Board of Health

Deloitte Services LP

Delta Kappa Gamma-Beta Nu

Bobby Dodd Charities Foundation

Suzanne and Ronald Donner * †

Enterprise Holdings Foundation

Esurance Insurance Service Inc.

The Evelyn & Frank Gordy Foundation

FHLBank Atlanta

Fifth Third Bank | Capital Strategies Group

Finn Brooks Family Foundation, Inc.

Genuine Parts Company

Georgia Baptist Foundation, Inc.

Georgia Civic Education League

The Price Gilbert, Jr. Charitable Fund

Tee and Jennifer Green *

Greg and Julia Gregory *

Kathleen Gutmann *

Suzanne Hayes *

Judith Varn Hays *

Edward and Lori Heys *

Home Care Associates Inc

The Housing Authority of the City of Dallas

Doris Isaacs

JAN-PRO of Atlanta

Jim Mora Count On Me Family Foundation

Joe E. Johnston Foundation

Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP

King & Spalding LLP

 

 
 

David Kitchens and Linda Outlaw

KPMG LLP

The Larimer Shannon Group

Caroline Lavender *

Learning Through Sports & Kid's College

Lily Dedicated Logistics

Lockheed Martin Aeronautical Systems

LogistiCare Solutions

Mike Mahoney *

Thomas and Patsy McNeill *

Colin Meadows

Mellow Mushroom

Patricia and Lyndon Mueller

Nexus IS, Inc.

Jeff and Tracie Nolde †

Merrick and Lane Olives * †

The Optimists Club of Buckhead

Oxford Industries Foundation

Partnership for Community Action

Philip Morris USA

Piedmont Charitable Foundation

The PNC Financial Services Group

Becky Powhatan Kelley * †

Primerica Life Insurance Company

PureRED

Rehorn Professional Group

Rockdale County Public Schools

Rooms To Go Childrens Fund

RR Donnelley

Louis and Lynne Russo *

Ida Alice Ryan Charitable Trust

Brian and Karla Sadler *

Ashley and Carr Scott *

Jill Shotzberger *

Snapping Shoals EMC

SouthTowne Motors

Staples Foundation For Learning

Mr. and Mrs. Todd A. Stroup *

Superior Sports Management

Paul and Marie Swope

David Titone

Carol and Ramon Tome

Debbie Torrance *

United Way of Greater Philadelphia and Southern New Jersey

Iain Urquhart

The Villas at Lakewood

Walmart Foundation

Scot Ward Funeral Services, LLC

Susan and Preston Ward *

Wellstar Health System Inc

Michael and Charity Whitney

Patrick and Jamie Yoh †

$1,000 - $3,999
 

100 Black Men of North Metro Atlanta Inc

The 4Life Foundation

Abacus Solutions, LLC

Bernard W. Abrams Family Foundation, Inc.

Judith Abrams O'Neill *

Kimberly Ajy *

Barb and Oakley Allen * †

Allen Edmonds Shoe Corporation

Allstate Insurance Agency

Alpha Insulation & Waterproofing Co

Thomas and Ethel Andersen *

Paul and Debbie Anderson *

Angry Dragon Volleyball, LLC

Anonymous Donor (5) *

Henry Anthony *

Odessa Archibald *

Archway Marketing Service, Inc.

Arnall Golden Gregory LLP

Arthur J. Gallagher & Company

Anson Asbury *

Asbury Law Firm

The Asher Family Foundation

Atech Logistics, Inc.

Automotive Assurance Group

Baird Foundation, Inc.

Kathleen Baker *

Balloun Family Foundation

Bank of America

Bank of America Charitable Foundation

Bank of Coweta

Julie Barber *

Kevin Barnes

Todd and Lanier Barnes

Batson-Cook Company

BDO USA, LLP

Beavex Inc.

Bill and Jennifer Beebe *

Mr. and Mrs. Jon Been

Susan Bell and Patrick Morris *

Frank and Carol Beltran

Mary and Chip Benton *

Jake Bielema *

Louise Blackman *

Stephanie Blank

Simon Bloom * †

Bloom Sugarman Everett, LLP

Bertram Boley *

Boston Museum of Science

Robert and Kendra Boyer *

Brasfield & Gorrie

Robert and Stephanie Brawner *

Chris and Chandra Brooks *

James Brown Trucking Company

Brown-Forman Corporation

Buckhead Capital Management

Ray and Rebecca Buday *

John Bufe

CaerusREI

Rodney and Catherine Cage *

Elvina Calland *

Jane Campbell *

Canongate Golf Courses

Canton Rotary Club

Cap Community Foundation, Inc.

Carroll County Narcotics Task Force

Carroll Electric Membership Foundation Inc.

Carrollton Kiwanis Foundation Inc

Carrollton Presbyterian Church

William and Ethelrine Carter *

Brandon Cash

CBiz

William and Barbara Cheeks *

Cherokee Senior Basketball Association

Kenneth and Carol Chestnut *†

Chick-fil-A

Cisco Systems, Inc.

City of Douglasville

Craig and Alisa Cleek *

Lila Clifton *

Rodney and Melonese Close *

Coats Law Firm, LLC

Cobb County Employee Friendship Club

Cohen & Steers, Inc.

CohnReznick LLP

Darryl and Teri Coleman * †

Coleman Search Group, Inc.

Ken and Ginger Collins *

Comcast Spotlight

Commercial Finance Association - Atlanta Chapter

Committee To Elect Phil Miller

Community & Southern Bank

Community & Southern Foundation Inc.

Dean and Linda Copeland *

Jorge Cora *

Cortland Partners

LeighAnn Costley *

Steven A. Cousins *

Jenny Cox

Crabapple, Inc.

Garnet and Karen Craddock

John and Elizabeth Crawford *

Ashley and Richard Crosier *

Crosio & Associates

Andy Crowe *

CSX Transportation

Daniel Corporation

Bob and Janet Daniel *

Jane Davenport *

Ernest and Kathleen Dawal *

Decatur Business Association

DeKalb School Employees Foundation

Cristina Del Rosario *

Delaware Investments

Dematic Corp

Dianne Parker and Associates

Robert Dickey *

Diment Carroll LLP

Dudley and Maureen Dodgen *

Dole Food Company

Donlen

Bruce Douglas

Douglas County Rogue Runners

J. Trent Douglas

Douglasville Ace Hardware

Nickolas Downey

Randall and Tiffany Duncan

Ed Voyles Automotive Group

Ashley Edmonson *

Elarbee, Thompson, Sapp & Wilson, LLP

Elizabeth Eppes *

ERS

E-Verifile.com

Bruce and Bea Feiman

First Citizens Bank

First United Methodist Church of Newnan

Michael Fitzpatrick *

John and Britt Fleck *

Forte Industries

The Fountain Companies

Nick and Aimee Franz

Fulford Family Foundation

Tom and Cathy Fuller *

Gap Foundation

Gap, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Ben Garrett *

Garrett, Stephens, Thomas & Company PC

Georgia Bone & Joint LLC

Georgia Construction Products Inc

Georgia Pain And Spine Care, Inc.

Georgia Theatre Company

Georgia Transmission

Kevin Getzendanner *

Shannon and Sanjay Ghosh *

John and Stephanie Giegerich *

Lisa Gillespie

Goshen Valley Boys Ranch

Mr. and Mrs. John W. Grant III *

The Graves Foundation, Inc.

Sallie and John Graves *

The Leonard and Jerry Greenbaum Family Foundation

Adele Grubbs *

Guardian Building Products

Claire Guitton *

Gunter Construction Co., Inc.

Gwinnett County Department of Family & Children Services

H.J. Russell & Company

Michael and Janis Haddon

Janet F. Haldeman *

Hall, Booth, Smith & Slover, P.C.

Lynn Hammock

Lynn Hanna

Happy Belly Truck, LLC

Harleysville Insurance

Marc Harrigan *

Beth Harrill *

Bradley and Shannon Harris *

Rick Haughey

Tom and Jean Hawkins *

Billy and Brittany Hayes

Mike Hazelton *

Greg Hecht *

Henry Spiegel Milling LLP

Dr. and Mrs. James I. Herbert *

Douglas J. Hertz Family Foundation

H. Douglas Hinson *

HMSHost Corporation

Kenneth and Stephanie Hodge *

Eric Hoffman *

Elizabeth Hoffmann *

Jaime and Brett Holbert *

Buell Hollister *

Keith Holmes *

Brad Hoth *

The Housing Authority of the City of Atlanta, Georgia

Don Howe *

Jon Howell *

David Hunter

Huseby, Inc.

ImageFIRST Atlanta, LLC

Industrial Developments International

Insurance House, Inc.

Integrated Logistics

Invaders Motorcycle Club

J. Smith Lanier & Co., Inc.

Glen and Claire Jackson *

Jackson National

Robert Jackson *

Treena Jackson *

Jam Bowl

Jennings-King Architect

JM Family Enterprises, Inc.

Gay and Lyons Joel

Baron Johnson *

Douglas and Kay Johnson

George and Janet Johnson *

Patti and Rickey Johnson

Jones Lang LaSalle Americas, Inc.

JTC Education, Inc.

Sandy Jun *

Kathryn Kadous

 

 
 

Kaiser Foundation Health Plan of Georgia

Mr. and Mrs. Mark Kaspar *

David and Theresa Kazanowski *

KDC Real Estate Development & Investments

Charles and Melody Kellett

Gamal and Deirdre Kemp

Gerald and LaTonia Kemp

Morgan and Celia Kendrick

Cyndee and Malcolm King *

Gregory and Stephanie King *

Joseph and Janet King

Johnny and Cara Kinzey

Kiwanis Club Fairfield Plantation

The Kiwanis Club of Conyers

Kiwanis Club of Douglas County

Kiwanis Club of Newnan, Inc.

Stephen and Letty Konenkamp

Joshua and Melissa Krentzman

The Kroger Company

Russell and Kay LaGrone *

Lake Forest Builders Inc

The Alice & Noah N. Langdale Jr Foundation Inc

Thomas H. Lanier Family Foundation

Steve Latham *

Latimer Construction Company Inc.

Dr. Thomas Lawley *

LEAD Homeschool

Lee Ann and Kevin Lednik

David and Lois Leeds

Emily and Harry Lembeck *

Lexicon Technologies

Liberty Mutual

Lindahl Investments LLC

Christopher Lipski

Karole and John Lloyd

Lubo Fund

Steven Luxemberg *

Rex Macey *

James Macke *

David and Melissa Mangum *

Manhattan Associates

Jennifer Mann *

Daniel Manrique *

Marietta Housing Authority

MARTA Employees Charity Club

Thomas and Brinda Martin

Lenore and Victor Maslia Foundation

Lenore Maslia *

Brian and Jean McAulay

Bridget McCarthy *

Marilu McCarty *

The McClure Family Foundation

Craig McCurdy

John and Lynn McGee *

Mr. and Mrs. Milford McGuirt *

McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP

MeetingAdvice LLC

Metro Atlanta Ambulance Service

Metro Garage Door Inc.

MetroBank

Midtown Bank

Gary and Lisa Mills

Robert and Suzanne Mimms

Catherine Mitchell *

Candice Moore *

Alberto and Phyllis Moreno *

Audrey & Jack Morgan Foundation, Inc.

Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC

Betty and Jean Mori *

Motorola Solutions

Carl Mullis *

The Richard C. Munroe Foundation, Inc.

Wren Musick

Angela and Michael Nagy *

The National Christian Foundation

James and Doris Nelems *

New Life Family Christian Center

Newell Rubbermaid

Newnan Utilities

Wendy Niebank *

NJ Wilbanks Contractor, Inc.

Nova Engineering & Environmental LLC

Nu-Way Transportation

Odyssey Performance Enhancement Network

Oglethorpe Power Corporation

Michael Orr *

Owens Corning LLC

Pace Runners, Inc.

James and Kay Pack *

Justin and Kiera Palmer

Paulding Festivals Inc.

Peachtree Christian Church

Frank and Michelle Pence *

Penske Truck Leasing Co.,

Perishable Transport Solutions, LLC

Henry Perlowski *

George and Jennifer Peterson *

Jeffrey Petrea

The Pettersson Law Firm

John and Deborah Phillips

Garry and Rhetta Pittman *

David Pitts *

Power2Give

Professional Construction & Design Services

Prologis

Prudential Investments

Rafuse Hill & Hodges LLP

Nancy and Mark Rafuse

Dain Reeves

Regions Bank

Patty and Doug Reid*

Edwin Reitman *

Renasant Bank

Retail Planning Corporation

Rheem Manufacturing Company

The Charles & Catherine B. Rice Foundation

Richmond Honan

Ricoh Americas Corporation

Riverstone Residential Group

Lillie Robbins *

Richard and Lara Rodgers

Thomas and Terisa Rosa *

Rosenzweig, Jones, Horne & Griffis, P.C.

Rotary Club of Rockdale

Rotary Foundation of Douglas County Inc

Rick and Regina Rufolo *

Sage Software, Inc.

Stuart Schwarzschild *

Scripps Network Interactive

John Sell

Sheryl Sellaway

Javier Shannon *

Tim and Wendy Shannon *

Share Our Strength

Gregory and Molly Shilling *

Tobyanne and Arnold Sidman *

Jon and Lori Siegel *

Mr. and Mrs. William Sleeper *

SLM Investments LLLC

SLM Recycling, Inc.

Lawrence and Lynette Slovensky *

Smith & Howard, P.C.

Mrs. Claire D. Smith *

Fred and Nancie Smith *

Michael Smith *

Jay Smithson *

Sokolis Group

Southern Crescent Women's Healthcare, PC

Southern Polytechnic State University

Richard and Beverly Sparkmon *

State of Georgia

Michael Stephens

Michael Strakes

Stratix Corporation

Randall and Angela Strickland *

Rick and Becky Suid

Summit Healthplex Pharmacy Inc

Nancy Surbaugh *

Sutherland

Robert and Carol Swegle

Systems & Methods Inc.

Ronald Thames

James and Eileen Thanner *

The Allstate Foundation

The PrivateBank

Debbie Thomas

Thomas Rutherfoord, Inc.

Thomas Thomasma *

Colette Thompson

Robert and Danna Thompson

ThoughtWorks, Inc.

Margaret Tinsley

Tom Barrow Company

Raynard Toomer *

Towers Watson

Toyota Financial Services

Jeff and Leigh Anne Travis

Brent Uken

Unique Cleaning Service, Inc.

United Bank

United Healthcare Services, Inc.

United States Olympic Committee

Gray Vallely *

Vic and Dolly Verma

Vogel Family Foundation Inc

Mr. and Mrs. Bill Vogel *

Erika Von Heiland Strader *

VRA Partners

Daniel and Cindy Wade

Christopher and Davidae Walker

Larry and Loretta Walker *

Walmart Stores, Inc.

Walmart Stores, Inc. - North Region - Southeast Division

Walton EMC

Virgil P. Warren Foundation

Sandy Washington

Waste Industries

Waste Management

Bernard and Evelyn Wedge

Wellborn, Wallace & Woodard, LLC

Wells Fargo Bank

Wells Fargo Bank N.A.

The Wells Fargo Foundation

West Georgia Cardiology Associates PC

Wetland & Ecological Consultants LLC

John and Julie Whitaker *

James M. & Ruth E. Wilder Foundation

John Williams

Stewart and Rhonda Williams *

Brent and Trojanell Wilson * †

Debora J. Wilson *

Rene Wilson

Debi and Stan Wilson *

Windham Brannon, P.C.

Windstream Corporation

Word of Truth Family Church

Robert and Mary Yellowlees *

Yoel and Michelle Yohan *

Allyson Young *

$35 - $999
 

2000 Concrete, LLC

911 Restoration of Atlanta

A & M Enterprises

A. Montag & Associates

AAA Machine Shop Inc.

Aaron Investments

Greta Abbott

ABL Club

Suzan Abraha

Cynthia Abramovitz

ACA Southeastern

Accel Physical Therapy, Inc.

Achieve Your Dreams

Jessica and Andrew Ackel

Gus and Joan Acosta

Alfred and Sarah Adams

James and Elizabeth Adams

Jeff Adams

Romaigne Adams

Matthew Adams

Nathaniel and Verna Adams

Thomas and Marianne Adams

Tom and Anita Adams

Trenton and Brittany Adams

Diedrich and Lori Addicks

Valerie Addison

Aerotek

AFM Construction, Inc.

AG Quality Trim, LLC

Agave Azul, LLC

Vicki and Greg Aghajanian

Douglas Aholt and Monica Farley

Leavitt and Joan Ahrens

Air Freight Atlanta, Inc.

Kurt Albertson

Alden & Associates

George Alexander

Katherine Alexander

Carolyn Alford

Sari Alifeld

Dana Alioto

All South Electrical Constructors, Inc.

Allegis Group Foundation

Crystal Allen

Lloyd and Llssy Allen

Mitchell and Allison Allen

Ruth Allen

Francesca Allison

Leigh Allison

Lesa Allison

Allstate Insurance Company

Penni Alper

Alta Ridenour

Paul Altermatt

Altus Wealth Strategies

Richard and Ann Marie Alvarez

AM Construction

Katherine E. Ambellan

Ameris Bank

Shahram Rezaiamiri and Farnaz Amiralae

Alan Anderson

Antwain Anderson

Billy and Megan Anderson

Brendra Anderson

Eric and Ellen Anderson

J. Anderson

Julie Anderson

Larry Anderson

Dean and Susan Anderson

Antonio Andrews

James and Lisa Andrews

Marlon Andrews

Gary Andriate

Anonymous Donor (53)

Anthem Athletic Association

Nick Anthony

Anytrax

Appalachian Mountain Services Inc.

Eve Appelbaum

Arbor View, LLC

David and Eva Arkin

David and Carol Armitage

Andy Armstrong

Deborah and Breck Armstrong

Michael Armstrong

Stephen and Cecile Arnold

Ziggy Asfaw

James Ashcraft

Melinda Ashcraft

Wilma and James Ashcraft

Nykia Ashmeade

Medra Ashmore

William Askew

Asset Moving Solutions, Inc.

ATB Automotive LLC

Mike Atchison

Athens Auto Wrecking, Inc.

James Atkins

Dawn Atkins-McDonald

Paul Atkinson

Atlanta Chapter Frontier Int.

Atlanta Digestive Center LLc

Atlanta Hurricanes

Atlanta Refrigeration Service

Atlanta Track Club

Jennifer Attaway

Tatiana Atyuseba

Erin Auerbach

Doug Augustine

Stephen Aultman

Axis US Services

Esther Ayers

Hope Ayers

John and Elizabeth Ayers

B Squared Investments LLC

Thomas Baber

William and Laurie Baggett

Randall Bagwell

Marva Bailer

Faith Bailey

James and Bernadine Bailey

Johnnye Bailey

Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

Peter Bakke

Edward and Keely Baldwin

Gary Baldwin

Balentine

Laura Ball

Mandi Ballinger

Faye Ballon

Raymond and Pamela Baltz

William and Margaret Balzer

Jonte Banks

Vanessa Banks

Raj and Ritu Bansal

Baptist Retirement Communities of GA, Inc.

Deborah Baratka

Brian and Amy Barden

James and Wendy Barkin

Jennifer and Robert Barnaby

Anne and John Barnes

Justin Barnes

Kathy Barnes

L. E. and Diane Barnes

Rick and Joy Barnes

Patrick and Laura Barrett

Mr. and Mrs. S. T Barrett

C. Barringer

George and Harriett Barron

Sidney and Myrna Barron

Melissa Barronton

Philip Barry

Larry Bartel

Rebecca Bartlett

Ginnie Baskin

Catherine Bass

Mr. G. Michael and Phyllis Bass

William Bass

Waverly Battaglia

Jeff Battcher

Dana Battle

Colleen Baum

Deborah Baumgarten

Shauna Baur

C. William and Michele Baxley

Robert Baxter

David and Gladys Bayse

John and Andrea Bealle

Nancy Beane

Karen Beardslee

Thomas Beaty

Jeremie Beaudry

Hugh and Donna Beavers

Beavers Transmission & Auto Repairs Inc

Beck Building Services Inc

Danny Beck

Lora and Charles Beck

Susan Beck

Jennifer Beebe Bertta

Kay H. Beebe

Comas Bell

Judy Bell

Linda Bell

Robert Bell

William Bell

Darin Belsito

Mildred Belton

Barry and Eileen Benator

Jonathan and Laura Bender

Julius Benford

Gerald Benjamin

Gilbert Benjamin

Kendra Bensch

John Benson

Kenneth Berger

Kenneth and Carolyne Bernard

Stuart Bernstein

Darryl and Donna Berry

John Berry

Reginald Berry

William Berry

Rudy and Lois Beserra

Bessemer Trust

Best Practice Systems, Inc.

Better World Books

Bhavik Shah PC

Suzanne and Brian Bible

Jack and Jacquelyn Binion

Christopher Birch

Regina Birdwell

Allan and Robin Bishop

Sherry Bivins

Warren Bivins

Terry Bizzell

David and Denise Black

Stephen Blair

Laura Blake

Michael Blalock

Mitchell Bland

Kenneth and Nancy Blank

William Blanton

Robert and Brooke Blasberg

Laurence and Sharon Bleiler

Andrew Bleke

Douglas Blisset

Deborah Blockman

Michael Blonder

Kristi and Casey Blythe

Brittany Boals

William and Sybil Boddie

Charles Boden

Hans and Georgina Boesing

Jay Boling

Bonus Building Care of Atlanta

Berkeley Boone

Wesley Booth

Jim and Savannah Borders

Tom and Anne Bosley

Darryl and Cynthia Boswell

Todd Boufford

Cynthia Bowen

Michael Bowen

Tim and Jan Bowyer

Norma Box

Nancy and Frank Boyette

Mary Boyle

Sallie Boyles

Charles and Sherry Boynton

Boys & Girls Clubs of Chicago

Matthew and Heidi Bozzelli

Beau and Kristine Bradley

Keyva Bradley

Christopher Brady

Brenda Bragg-Price

Claire Brannon

Charlie Branson

G. Grant Brantley

Bill and Mary Brantley

Robert and Sally Brass

Frank Breitenfeldt

Robert Brennan

Rogers and Jolene Brewbaker

Benjamin Brewer

Mr. and Mrs. L. Kenneth Brewer, Jr.

Bradford and Patricia Brezina

Monica Bright

Edward Brink

Leonard Brisendine

Brocat Properties, LLC

Linda Brock

Brookhaven Fitness Studio

Morris and Bernice Brooks

Brothers Four

Amber Brown

Anthony Brown

Augustus Brown

Bobby Brown

Crystal Brown

Dennis and JoAnn Brown

Donovin Brown

George and Bettina Brown

Jaron and Shirley Brown

Justin Brown

Katherine Brown

Leonarda Brown

Raina Brown

Tamiko Brown

Thomas and Darragh Browning

Daidre Brown-Jasper

Joseph Brownlee

Rebecca Brownlow

Kimberly Brown-Morgan

Christin Bruce

Robert and Andrea Bruce

Trenise Brunson

Josh Bryan

Bryant Dependable Motors LLC

BSR Trenching and Contracting, LLC

Stephen Bucherati

Buckhead Business Association

Buckhead Preparatory School

Buckingham Capital, Inc.

Allison Burdette

Thomas Burel

C. S. Burgess, Jr.

Jeanette Burgess

Jessica Burgess

David Burghardt and Elizabeth Pendergrast

Tracy and Michael Burke

Ken Burkeen

Debbie Burley

Therese and Ronald Burns

Matthew and Alicia Burroughs

Kelly and Scott Buschmann

John Bush

Business Computer Applications

Jonathan Bussone

Michael and Summer Butler

Valarie Butler

Dan Buyers

Pamela Buzbee

Johelen and Nicholas Byers

Mary Byram

Angela and Ken Byrd

Charlice Byrd

Mike and Charlice Byrd

Marsha Byrd

Todd and Shirley Byrd

Byrd-Weatherstone Construction

Stephen and Susan Byrne

Thomas Byrne

Paul and Carole Byrum

c360 Holdings, LLC

Debora Caesar

Maria Cahill

Scott Cahoon

Kevin and Carol Cain

Caldwell Lawn Maintenance, Inc.

Megan Callahan

Mary Callender

Leta Calvert

Cambridge Academy

Cambridge Professional Group

Jeff and Amanda Camp

Anthony Campbell

Gwendolyn Campbell

Maureen Campbell

Rachel Campbell

Roger Campbell

Todd and Laurie Campbell

Shauna Cannon

Rosa Cano-Calhoun

Canton Northside Pharmacy

Elise and Daniel Carbonara

Cardinal Logistics

Marcela Cardoso

Emerson Carey

Michael Carey

William and Cortney Carey

Joseph Carley

Charles Carlson

Michelle Carmichael

Gabriel Carmona

David Carpenter

Rayne Carpenter

Stephen Carpenter

Alan Carr

Caroline Carr

Lesli Carr

Roger Carr

Jorge Carral

Joshua Carraway

Jameson and Lesley Carroll

Carroll-Haralson Medical Auxiliary

Carrollton Evening Sertoma CLU

Carrollton Orthopaedic Employees

Bill Carruth

Bill Carter

Charles Carter

Deborah Carter

Emily Carter

Michelle Carter

Sherry Carter

Yvette Caruthers

Bradley and Katherine Cary

Terry Carzoli

Elizabeth and George Case

Sharon Case

Eric and Holli Cash

Jeffrey and Roxanne Cashdan

Roland Cassis

Joan Castleberry

Mark Castleberry

Ned and Joan Castleberry

Mark Caswell

James Caudill

Joseph Caughman

Jerel Causey

Mickey and Maggie Cauthen

Max and Nellie Caylor

CDH Partners, Inc.

CE Jenkins Construction Inc.

Peter Ceccacci

Joseph Cegala

Cemex Materials LLC

The Center for Family Resources Inc

Central EMS

Nathaniel Chafee

Richard Chambers

Dana and Stacey Champion

Linda and Carl Champion

Mark and Barbara Chandler

Carol and Frank Chapman

Donald and Julie Chapman

Charter Bank

Jeff Chasten

Chattahoochee Hills Confection

Cherokee Youth Football Association

Janet Chess

Laurie and Howard Chesshire

Jeff Chick

Norman Ching

Sarah Chisholm

William and Donna Choate

John Christian

Jeff Christoff

Citi Card Services

Citigroup Foundation

Citizens for Calvin Hill

Tod and Laura Citron

City Express, Inc.

City of Newnan

Cityside Healthcare

Alvin and Pequitta Clark

Charles and Johnnie Clark

Jim and Samantha Clark

Matthew Clark

Morgan Clark

Patricia Clark

Sylvia Clark

Anthony and Lynn Clavo

Brenda Clay

Jack and Cheryl Clay

Shannon and Kenneth Clayman

Jonathan and Kathryn Clayton

Clayton School Employees Foundation

Clerk Surgical Assisting Services

Wodlaire Clervaud

Wendi Clifton

The Clorox Company Foundation

Jonathan Clues

Keith and Debra Coates

Coats & Cordle, Attorneys at Law, Inc.

Landon and Annette Cobb

Larry Cobb

Douglas Cochran

Fred and Donna Codner

Jacquelyn Cofer

Kevin Coffey

Philip and Diane Coffey

James Cole

Jonathan Cole

Catherine Coleman

Tammy Coley

Bonnie and John Collings

David Collins

Gordon and Catherine Collins

James and Oleta Collins

Jennifer Collins

Kathleen Collins

Theresa Collins

Anne Marie Colombo

Colonial Pipeline Company

Terri Comer

Committee to Elect Carol Lindstrom

Committee to Elect Henry Hank Johnson

Committee To Elect Jeff Morris

Committee to Elect Mike Miller State House

Committee to Elect Tom Worthan

Committee to Re-Elect Judge Beau McClain

Complete Dental Arts, P.C.

Comtrac Services Inc

Dennis and Elaine Connally

Kathryn Conner

Michael Conner

Thomas Constantino

Anne Cook

Betty Ann Cook

Carolynn Cooper

Cooper Carry, Inc.

David and Laura Cooper

Layla Cooper

William and Sandi Cooper

Andy and Donna Copeland

Miles and Gloria Copeland

Vanessa Corbin

Nick Corley

Jack Corn

Harper Cornell

Keisha Cornwell

Costco Wholesale

John Costigan

John and Sarah Cottingham

Chuck and Julie Couch

Jim Coughlan

Richard and Susie Coughtry

Jacqueline Council

Court Jester LLC

Paul and Zayne Cousins

Cousins Properties

Stephanie Covey

The Covington News

Troy Covington

Edward and Avis Cowan

Todd and Dorcas Cowan

Diana Cowans

Rachel Cowart

Coweta County, Georgia

Coweta Fayette EMC

Anne Cox

Bruce and Crystal Cox

Jeremy Cox

John and Erica Cox

Bruce and BJ Crabtree

Joe Crain

Rebecca Craver

LaTosha Crawford

CRC Insurance Services, Inc.

Jeff Creecy

Tyler Crews

Molly Croft

Russell and Stephanie Crosio

Jeffrey Cross

Crossroads & Company, Inc.

Crossroads Community Ministries Inc.

Stephen Crotty

Rhonda Crowe

David Crudo

CSX Corporation

James Cullen

Ray Culver

Christopher Cunningham

Lyle Curry

Cushman & Wakefield of Georgia

Custom Bath Products

Duncan and Sharon Cutler

Russell Cutler

Katherine and John Cxypoliski

Cheryl Dabney

Scott Dabson

Nick Damico

Stacy Daniel

Gina Daniel-Lee

Audrey Daniels

Bobby and Janet Daniels

Jennifer Daniels

Mary Dannehl

Tammie Daugherty

David Runyon Agency

Alan and Roxanne Davis

E. Marcus Davis

Earnest Davis

Errol Davis

Jim and Trina Davis

Lynn Davis

Natasha Davis

Philip Davis

Richard Davis

Sharon Davis

Stanley and Janice Davis

Tim and Patricia Davis

Will Davis

Zettie Davis

Ellen Davison

Reginald and Renee Dawson

Michael Day

Stacy De Jesus

Donald Deans

Ivory Dearing

Barbara Debardelaben

John and Margaret Decker

William Degolian

Dekalb Aquatics Swim Team Inc

DeKalb State Court

Beth Demers

Michael and Maxine Denniston

Department of Family & Children Services

Walter and Anna Deriso

Robert and Bernadette Derodes

Design Solutions Group, Inc.

Kathryn Desilva

Development Authority of Cherokee County

DG Medical Consultant, LLC

Aristides and Abigail Diaz-Pedrosa

Rafael Dicarlo

Jennifer Dickerman

Jadon Diehl

The Diener Family

Andrew and Janice Dietz

Daniel and Donna Dietz

Stephen Divine

Kevie Dixon

Bruce and Susan Dobson

Novia Doctore

Dodgen Middle School

Thomas and Pamela Donlan

Carolyn Donnelly

Shel and Peggy Donner

John and Haynes Dooley

Roamin Dorman

Al and Betsy Dorminy

Paul Dorn

Stell Dorsey

David and Karen Dorton

Sonal Doshi

Doug Smith Production Consultants Inc

Sandi Douget

Elizabeth Douglas

Douglasville Chiropractic Center

Douglasville Office Equipment Co Inc.

Douglasville Wellness & Chiropractic Center, Inc.

Douglasville Winlectric Co Inc.

Robert and Rashonda Douthit

Dove Mailing, Inc.

William Dow

Winston Dowdell

Patrick Doyle

Diana Drake

Rod and Rebecca Drake

Stella Drake

Clare Draper

Drew Eckl & Farnham, LLP

Meishka Drew

Jerry Drisaldi

Catherine Driskell

Edward Driver

Walter Driver

Michael and Laura Drucker

Mark Duedall

David Dueve

John and Vivian Duhe

John and Julia Duke

David Duncan

Jean Duncan

Steven and Tammi Duncan

Christopher Dunn

Annie Durant

Joan and Mark Durbin

Bruce and Nancy Dutcher

DWA Marketing, Inc.

Pat and Barbara Dye

Dyer & Rusbridge, P.C.

E. R. Snell Contractor, Inc.

Arthur Eade and Lyn McDonough

Jason Eades

Amanda Easler

Melissa Echevarria

Richard and Beverly Echols

Whitney and Susan Echols

Casaundra Eddins

Candace Eden

Edward Jones Investments

Diane and Billy Edwards

Irita Edwards

Marsha Edwards

Scott Edwards

Shanita Edwards

Steve and Miki Edwards

Michael and Melinda Egan

Audrie and Arthur Eidson

Sheryl and Steven Eisenberg

Brett Elam

Jeffrey and Patricia Elam

Electrical Contracting Management, LLC

Steven Elgin

Elkmont Group, LLC

Kelley Elliott

Michelle Elliott

Robert Elliott

Jeff Elliott

Suzan Ellis

Danielle Ellison

Victoria and David Ellison

Bill and Nancy Elsea

Ismail El-Shaakir

Jason and Sarah Embro

Albert and Mary Emma

Employees of Carrollton Orthopaedic Clinic

Emseal Joint Systems LTD

Paul Engle

The English Country Manor House Group

Rebecca English

Matthew and Kristy Epp

Marian Epps

Charles and Pamela Erath

Michael and Vanessa Erbrick

Brian Ermlich

David Ernst

Megan and Eduardo Escalona

Bob and Barbara Eskew

The Etkin Family

Timothy Etson

Gregory and Kimberley Euston

James Evans

Thomas Evans

Eventmark LLC/Keener Marketing

Nakisha Eze

EZ-Kote, Inc.

Fairburn Road Transmission Service Inc.

Wendi Fairchild

Wesley Fambrough

Family Healthcare Of Smyrna

Clint and Karen Farabaugh

Paige Farley

Dave and Pat Farmer

Jennifer A. Farmer

Mallory and David Farmer

Ken and Martha Farrar

Derek Farrell

Amy Faulkner

Thesselia Fearon

Robert Feldberg

Brian Feldman and Michelle LaLonde

M. Allen and Sharon Fellwock

Kitty and Daniel Fennell

Natalie Fercho

Deborah Ferden

Lauren Ferguson

Pam Ferguson

LaMont and Gwendolyn Ferrell

Kenneth and Allison Ficken

Fidelity Bank

Nell and Thomas Fielden

Clinton Finch

Tiffany Findlay

Stephen and Carla Findley

Karen Fine Saltiel

Cynthia and William Finney

William Firnbach

First Baptist Church

First Cherokee State Bank

First Georgia Banking Company

First Landmark Bank

First United Methodist Church of Douglasville Inc.

First United Methodist Church

Evan and Beth Fishman

Ralph and Susan Fleck

Xavier and Deirdre Fleetwood

Darryl Fletcher

Russell and Kimberly Fletcher

Debra Floor

Floor It

Gary and Lori Floyd

Fluid Flow Products Inc.

Charles Foell

Thomas Foley

Jeffrey and Mary Ann Folk

Chane Fontain-Briggs

Jonathan Ford

Scott and Janet Ford

Karen Forehand

Jill Forest

Gary and Susan Fosse

Bruce and Judy Foster

Julie and Adam Foster

Leonard Foster

Romondo Fowler

Dave Fox

Jennifer Fox

William Fragakis

Anne Francesconi

Susan Franco

Michelle Frank

Trelissa Franklin

Franzach, Inc

Franzen & Salzano, P.C.

Eric Fratter

Frazier & Deeter, LLC

Louise Free

Freehold Cycle Center, Inc.

Charles and Julie Freeman

Donald Freeman

Mrs. Wilson Freeman

Ronald and Gwendolyn Freeman

Chris and Amanda Freer

Cecelia Friedman

Joseph and Lori Friedman

Friends of Micah Gravley

Amber Frix

Scott Frizzle

Roland and Anne Fuentes

Thomas Fuller

Fulton County Department of Family and Children Services

Fulton County Department of Family Children Services

Marco Furfaro

Greg Fussell

GA Acumen Fiscal Agent, LLC

Christopher Gaiters

Lucy Gaiton

David and Roxanne Galloway

John and Margaret Galt

Andrew and Carrie Gambino

John Gamwell

Jignesh and Sapana Gandhi

Karan Gandhi

Lisa Gandhi

Amy Gandolfo

Sreeni and Madhavi Gangasani

Ruta and Shelley Garama

Amanda Garber

Todd and Cynthia Garber

Joel and Judith Gardiner

Timothy Gardner

Mike Garland

Nancy Garner

Ritta and Garnett

Melinda and Mark Garrett

Valdis Garth

Stephanie and James Garvey

Anthony Gates

Latrina Gates

Roberta Gates

Hal and Nella Gatewood

Janet Gay

Jason Gayton

Charles and Ruth Gaziano

Dean Gearing

Jennifer Geck

Rebecca Geihsler

Gentle Dentistry Of Newnan

Karen George

Georgia Pharmacy Solutions LLC

Georgia's Own Credit Union

Geosurvey LTD

Patrice Germain

Lesley and Andrew Germaine

Jenae German

Gerard Gibbons

James Gibson

Mark Gibson

Read Gignilliat

Lisa Gilbert

Charles Gilchrist

Della Gill

Raymond and Pamela Gilleland

Nichole Gilliam

Andy Gilroy

Jonathan Ginsberg

Vincent and Iris Giovinazzo

Girltrendz, LLC

Christopher and Virginia Girrens

Michael Gist

Gregory and Elizabeth Glass

Rena Glass-Dixon

H. and Victoria Glassman

Jacqueline Glaster

Peter Gleichman

Charlene Glover

Chad Goddard

God's Vision Ministries

Chris Goethe

Barbara Golden

Golden Girls Llc

Golden Glide, Inc.

Gold's Gym of Douglasville

Maria and Rich Golick

Barry Gooden

Henry Goodgame

Douglas and Missie Gooding

Nicholas Goodly

Carol Goodman

Cecilie and Jonas Goodman

Mickey Goodman

Scott and Sarah Goodman

Jack and Debra Goodwin

Rhonda Gordon Grant

Leonard and Helen Goreham

Srinivasa and Pramoda Gorjala

Marc Gottlieb

Peter Goulbourne

Bonnie Gould

Douglas and Nina Gow

Lora Goza

Wanda Grady & Mark Winters

Larry and Christina Gramlich

Jim and Bridget Grant

Theresa Grant

Aaron Gray

Mrs. Donna Gray

Michael Gray and Eileen Murphy

Benton Green

Berwyn Green

Green Meadow Memorial Gardens

Todd and Tali Green

Toni and Alex Green

Tommy Green

Scott Greenman

Greenwood Group Landscape

Douglas Greer

Jamaal Greer

Susan Gregg

Robert Greisinger

BJ Greissing

Deborah Griffin

Matthew Griffin

Michael Griffin

Patricia Griffith

Stacy Grooms

Tim Gross

Daniel Grummert

Michael and Debra Grunnet

Joseph Guerra

Robert and Ann Guider

Stuart and Kathleen Gulley

Walter and Mary Gutierrez

Neal and Paula Guttenberg

Gwinnett Endodontics, P.C.

H&C Services Heating & A/C Inc.

H&SP Services, LLC

Thomas Hackett

James and Deborah Haddle

Edward Haefner

Ryan Hagan

Floyd Haigler

Andrea Haley

Charmion Haley

Deborah J. Hall

Robert and Janet Hall

Ronald Hall

Ryan Hall

Sabrina Tucker Hall

Susan Hall

Abby Halper

Anne Haltiwanger

Arleatha Halton

Melinda Hamm

Darren Hamrick

Hands on Atlanta

Kenneth Hannahs

Nancy Hannon

Michael Hansbury

Louise Hansen

Lynn Harbin

P. Russell and Melanie Hardin

Pearce and Laura Hardwick

Jennifer Harmon

Devonne Harper

William and Stephanie Harper

Bryant Harrell

Olin and Sennie Harrell

Harrigan Medical Consulting Services Inc.

Andrew Harris

Harris Appraisals, Inc.

Jamal Harris

John and Lynne Harris

Jon and Bonnie Harris

Matt Harris

Jackson and Anne Harris

Patrick Harris

Roger and Diane Harris

William Harris

Harrison & Horan PC

Tony and Kelly Harrison

Emerson and Cynthia Harrison

James Harrison

Lorraine Harrison

Samuel Harrison

Stanford and Cassandra Harrison

Anjie Harris-Stewart

Vicki and Robert Harshbarger

Sean and Courtney Hart

Keith Hartford

Hartley, Rowe, & Fowler PC

Joel and Amy Hartman

Richard and Fern Hartnig

Jerel Harvey

Tauheedah Hasan

Steven and Phyliss Hasen

James and Meredith Haslam

Emily Hassman

Gary and Juanita  Hathaway

Christian and Maureen Hauck

Maureen P. Haughton

Holmes and Tracey Hawkins

Jonathan Hawkins

Terri Hawkins

Tracy Hawkins

Hawkinson, Muchnick & Associates, PC

William Hawthorne

Shirley Hayes

J. and Norma Haynes

Kathryn and J.R. Head

Ranard Head

Headrick Insulation Inc

Headrick Properties LLC

Craig and Gina Healy

Geoffrey Heard

Kim Hearn

Judy Heilman

Katherine Heilpern

Hellmuth Obata Kassabaum Inc.

Ronald Helms

Michael Helton

William Hembree

Charles and Amber Henderson

Douglas and Laura Henderson

Lea Henderson

Lucas Henderson

Peter Henderson

Walter and Selena Henderson

Graeme Hennessey

Donald and Wendy Hensel

Lila Herbert

Peter and Velma Herbert

Matt and Beth Hereford

Maria and Juan Hernandez

Gregory Heston

Michael and Bonnie Hewitt

Dayton Hibbs

Jason Hicks

Joya Hicks

William Hiers

J. Highland

Kimberly Hightower

Anthony Hill

Austin and Audrey Hill

John and Carol Hill

Hillandale Medical Associates, PC

William Hilley

Aretha Hills

Hillside, Inc.

D. Scott and Melissa Hinchman

Venice Hind

Allen Hindmon

Lena Hinton

Tiffany Hinton

Tracy Hinton

Darshna Hira

Hiram Animal Hospital, Inc.

William Hobbs

Paula Hock

Gregory and Anna Hodge

Hodge Underground LLC

Eric and Sharon Hoffman

Brian Hogg

Ryan Holden

Mark Holifield and Kim Semple

Holland Shipes Vann PC

Mark Hollander

Laura Hollyfield

Penn and Mary Holman

Stanley Holman

Holmes & Company, P.A.

Richard and Mary Holmes

Nicolle Holt

Travon and Tahisah Holt

William Holton

Arnold Holzer

The Home Depot Political Action Committee PAC Match Program

Homier Fabrications LLC

Marc and Mary Honea

Richard Hooker and Victoria Gamble

Eulice Hooper

J. David Hopkins

Christine Hord

James and Linda Horne

Hanna Horsley

Robert Horton

Roy Hosch

Jeannine Hoshino

Mr. and Mrs. G. Thomas Hough

Williamporter Housley

Irma Howard

Justin Howard

Larry and Carolyn Howard

Terrelle Howard

Shannon Howe

Henry and Stephanie Howell

Paula Howell

Joseph and Misti Howie

William and Linda Hubbard

Laura Hubbell

Charles and Gertrude Hubert

Maneka Hudgens

Aaron and Kay Ann Hudson

Hudson Enterprises

Hudson Hickory House

Paul Hudson

Charles and Celia Huey

Michael and Fontaine Huey

Beverly Huff

Clayton Huffman

Roxie Hughes Jackson

Deborah and Kenneth Hulsey

Michael Hungeling

David Hunt

Lindsay Hunt

Roger and Kari Hunt

Eva Hunter

Freddie Hunter

John Hunter

Martie Hutchens

Darren Hutcheson

Michael and Mary Hutcheson

David Hutchinson

Kerri and Rob Hutchinson

Scott Huyge

Irwin and Margaret Hyatt

Marshon and Margaret Hyatt

I Am Wonderful Health Foods

Joseph Ibrahim and Margaret Garrison

Christopher Igbokwe

Ignite Restaurant Group - Joe's Crab Shack

Imagine Nation Books, LTD

Madelline Ingman

Brian and Victoria Inman

Scott and Leslie Inman

Innovative Fitness Solutions

Carl Insel

Integra Enterprises of Georgia Inc

Intercontinental Hotels Group

IT Stuntman, LLC

Tracie Ivey

Lawrence Iwanski

J Thompson Ross Investments, Inc.

Theresa Jablecki-Kriel

Jack F Bickford DDS PC

Richard and Randi Jacklin

Craig and Alice Jackson

Keith and Cynthia Jackson

Lisa Jackson

Myra Jackson

Pat Jackson

Tom and Nancy Jackson

Hakeem Jacobs

Julie and Jason Jager

Roshni Jain

Dinita James

Malcolm James

Michael and Jennifer James

Stephen Janis

Andre Jarboe

Kathy Jasina

Jim and Deirdre Jasmin

Frandy Jean

Lynne and Gary Jeffers

Jeffrie Financial Services, Inc.

Comarkco Jeffries

Eddie Jelen

Dexter Jenkins

Jeffrey Jenkins

Ben and Cindy Jernigan

Jett & Liss

Nicholas and Wendy Jezarian

Lisa Jiles

Antonio Johnson

Mr. and Mrs. B. Glen Johnson

Crystal Johnson

Dalerie Johnson

Derrick Johnson

Don Johnson

Earnestine Johnson

Gail and Ricky Johnson

Kristal Johnson

Lakisha Johnson

Johnson Lampert LLP

Mary Lee Johnson

Robert and Jill Johnson

Thomas Johnson

Tommy Johnson

William Johnson

Yolanda Johnson

Harry and Rebecca Johnston

Brittny Jones

Dan Jones

Despina and Nancy Jones

Dwight Jones

Erin Jones

Frank and Jada Jones

Glower and Joanna Jones

Mary and Alan Jones

Ramona Jones

Reina Jones

Rochelle Marie Jones

Roger Jones

Eleni Jordan

Jimmy and Bettie Jordan

Mary Kay Jordan

Alan and Sharon Jordan

Gregory Josefowicz

Dr. F. R. Joseph

Rajesh and Shalini Joshi

Jeff and Lou Joslin

Barry Joyce

Junior Achievement of Georgia

Junior League of Atlanta

Ted Justiss

Paul and Vicki Kaiser

Jeffrie and Regina Kamean

Robert Kanaczet

Steve Kapp

Michael Kapsch

Mike and Diane Karafotias

Robert and Abby Karsch

Jeff and Amy Kassen

Thomas Kassin

Jonah Katende

Richard and Suellen Katz

Scott Kauffman

Mr. and Mrs. Jasjeet S. Kaur-Sidhu

KBR Building Group, LLC

Rhonda Keith

Kathleen and Stiles Kellett

Danny and Janet Kelley

John Kelley

Kathleen Kelly and Robert Katz

Ryan Kelly

Susan Kelly

Brandy Kelson

John and Frances Kemp

Mark Kendall

Joy and Christian Kenefick

Kenley's Catering & Sandwich Shop

Kathleen Kennedy

Stephen and Nan Kennedy

Susan Kennicott

Richard Kerce

Jeff and Candace Kerker

Jean Kern

Katherine Kershaw

Pam and Kenneth Kesselring

Key Risk Management Services, LLC

Camille Kielty

Daniel Kihm

Greg Killeen

James and Tara Kimbrough

Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc.

Monica King

Rebecca King

Sherry King

William and Hilie King

Andi King-Wieczynski

Geary Kinnett

Tricia Kinney

Nicholas Kinsey

Jerome and Sylvia Kirkland

LaRhonda Kirkland

Erika Kirkman

Gina Kirlew

Paul and Janet Kirschbaum

Karly Kiser

Jessica Kittrell

The Kiwanis Club of Atlanta

Lawrence Kloet

Robert Kneeley

Stephen and Bonnie Knezo

Erin and David Knight

Knights of Columbus #6622

James Knoll

Danita Knox

Rebecca Koch

Chris and Melissa Kontaridis

Cheryl Kopatz

Kristine Koppenhafer

Amy and Michael Koriwchak

Odile Kory

Paul Krebs

Perry and Betsy Krentzman

Lewis and Laura Kriteman

Margaret Krobot

Ms. Allison M. Kron and Mr. Eugene A. Berkowitz

Stan Kryder

JM Kubicek

Mark Kubik

Ruth Kugel

Kumar Prabhu Patel & Banerjee, LLC

Kumon Of Atlanta

Arthur Kunberger

Bonnie Kwatnez

La Quinta Inn Douglasville

 

 
 

Stephen and Leslie Labriola

Eve Lackritz and Jim Winchester

Bradley and Stephanie Ladden

Lisa Lafave

Catherine Lafiandra

James Lager

LaGrange Grocery Company Inc

Mr. and Mrs. W. Edward Laity †

Laureen Lamb

Laure Lamontagne

Esora Lamy

Ellen Landers

Austin Landes

The Landon Group Inc

Carol and Andrew Landrum

Lillian Landrum

Lisa Landrum

Susan Lane

Christopher Lang

Jennifer Langenderfer

Lindsay Lanier

Eric Lanning

Gregory Lapointe

John and Katie Larimer

Larry E. Horne Insurance Agency Inc

Adriane Larson

Gary and Corrine Laskey

Brant Latiolais

Michael Latour

Kellie Lattimore

Steven Laughmiller

Terry and Missy Lawler

Emily Lawrence

Michelle Lawrence

Bob and Tyice Lawrence

William Lawrence

Martin Lawson

Shannon Lazzaro

Michael Lazzo

Janice Lea

Jeffrey F. Leasendale

Cyntra Lee

Daniel Lee

Josephine Lee

Kathryn Lee

Kelly Lee

Pamela and Robert Lee

Sharon Lee

Chelsea Leenhouts

Marc and Cathleen Lefar

Alison Leight

William and Claire Leisy

Leonard Cabinet Company, Inc.

Leon and Caralyn Leonard

Elizabeth Levine

Susan Levine

John Levinson

Adam and Julia Levy

Alan and Denalyn Levy

Adam Lewis

Amy Lewis

Danielle Lewis

James and Ira Lewis

Sandra Lewis

Lexus Financial Services

Lexus of South Atlanta

Life University

William and Marcia Lilley

Michael Lindsey

Lindsey's Inc

Janet Lindstrom

Timothy and Carol Lindstrom

Joshua Liner

Scott Lippert

Edward Little

John Little

Andrew Litvak

Lou Llerandi

Hector and Carolyn Llorens

Carol Lloyd

Brenda Locke

Toni Locklear

Jonathan Lockwood

Peter and Julia Lococo

Umbreen and Afzal Lodi

Badri Lokanathan

Clyde and Helene Lollis

Andrew Londrillo

Larry Lonergan

Bentley and Catherine Long

Sonny Longo

Lisa Lonon

Lookout Mountain Community Services

Ben Looper

Christian Lopez

The Lord's Ladies of Flint Hill United Methodist Church

John and Amy Lott

Ronald Louis

Monika Loving

Warren Lovingood

Janet Lovvorn

Venetia Lowe

Alfredda Lowery-Jackson

Willie Mae Loyd

Alan and Lisa Lubel

Alan Lubel

Daniel and Pamela Lucas

Warren and Aimee Lucas

Wendy Lucio

Mark and Stephanie Luetters

Jasmine Lundy

Virginia Lyles

William Lyman

Philip and Kathleen Lynch

Terrence Lynch

Bruce and Katherine Lyon

Vita Mace

James Maciuszek

Carl Mack

Constance Mack

Nicholas MacNab

Macy's, Inc.

Robert Maddox

Stephen and Nancy Mader

Hari and Sreedevi Madichetty

Madison Telecommunications, Inc.

William and Deborah Mahle

Robert Mahler

Andrew Mahon

Ryan Mahoney

James Maines

Daniel Makuch

Roy and Donna Malcom

Carla Malever

Bradley and Sandra Malkin

Pamela Mallari

Rebecca and Robert Maloney

Manatron, Inc.

David and Lisa Mancuso

Bill and Judy Maner

D. and Tara Mann

Robert Mann

Ben and Pamela Manning †

Daniel Manny

Horace Manor

Maria Manson

Joseph Manusakis

William Marbury

Kristina Marchman

Jacqueline Marcus

Laura and Jeffrey Marcus

Caroline Maribei

Marietta Business Association

Terri Marin

Carrie Markham

Gregory and Kimberly Marks

Geoff Marlow and Shelly Flaherty

Latonya Marshall

Timothy Martel

Robert Martello

Martenson, Hasbrouck & Simon LLP

Dori Martin

Douglas Martin

Jack Martin

Matthew Martin

Paul and Gail Martin

Frances and Michael Martinez

Martin's Restaurant Systems, Inc.

Clare Mascuch

Glenn Mason

Stephany Mason

Andrew Massey

Lewis and Amy Massey

Belinda Mathews

Roscoe Mathis

Scott and Debra Mathis

The Mathis-Hill-Robertson Agency

Valerie Mathura

Amy Matistic

Matrix Resources

Sanford and Sally Matthews

MaxSpeed Inc.

Kelly Maxwell

Thomas and Kelly Maxwell

Whitney Maxwell

Billy and Helyn Mayhew

Marcia Mayoue

Lamont Mays

Joe Mazell

Daniel and Debra Mazur

Ty and Kathy Mcbrayer

Charles Falconer McCallum

Brian McCarthy

Arazada McCauley

Sam McClurkin

Alvin McCuller

Ruby Mccullough

Felicia McDade

Michael and Martha McDevitt

John and Maria McDonald

Michael and Wei McDonald

Roy and Nora McDonald

Marjette and James McDonnell

Dante and Priscilla McDowell

McElderry & Associates LLC

Marcus McElhaney

Lee McElroy

Frank and Carolyn McGaughey

Charles and Mirian McGhee

Brian McGill

Robert McGinnis

Keith Mcgrath

Jim McGraw

Shann Mcguire

Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence W. McIntosh

Sheryl Mcintosh

Clinton and Jessie McKellar

John and Janine McKenney

McKesson Foundation, Inc.

Deborah Mckinley

Jennifer Mckinnon

Mac Mckinsey

Iain and Caroline Mclaughlin

Chuck and Melanie McLendon

Hugh and Leslie McLeod

Allison Mcmahon

Sharon McMahon

Bonnie McManus

Lavenia McMickens

Peggy McNash

Matthew McNeil

David McPherson

Nicole McPherson

Tarvia Mcpherson

Debra McWhorter

Amanda McWilliams

Chris McWilliams

Melanie Whitworth & Associates

Kim Melhouse-Guerra

Justin Mendel

Mark and Mickie Merlin

Merrill Lynch Business Financial Services

James Messerly

Erin Meszaros

Metropolitan Renovation Services Inc

MetroPower, Inc.

Eric Meyer

Joseph Meyer

Robin Meyer

David and Jennifer Mikita

Greg and Laura Mikszan

Mile High United Way

George Miles

Larry Miles

Michael and Anita Miles

Bryant Miller

Elizabeth Miller

Mr. and Mrs. Kevin B. Miller

Phil Miller

R. Elliott Miller

Richard Miller

Robyn Miller and Brian Henry

Sandra and Simon Miller

Sidney Miller

Susan Miller

Nancy and Michael Millett

Andy Millisor

K. Leigh and Tonya Milton

Mimms Enterprises

Malcolm and Betty Minsk

Greg Miracle

William Misbach

MissionFish.com

Mitchell Appliance Company

Bridgette Mitchell

Johnathan Mitchell

Liz Mitchell

Melanie Mitchell

Patricia Mitchell

Taryn and Scott Mitchell

Tammy Mithcell

Mitsui Sumitomo Marine Management (USA) Inc.

Lana Mobley

Modera Charitable Foundation

Kristi Modisett

Walter and Nell Moeling

Moe's Southwest Grill

Sarfaraz Mohammed

Jeffrey Mokotoff

Megan Monaghan

Mauro and Rachel Moncayo

Jason and Danielle Monday

Emmeline Montanye

Monterrey Mexican Restaurant

Sharon Montgomery

Vanessa Montgomery

Virgil and Harveda Moon

Joseph and Karen Mooney

Michelle Mooney

C. Frank Moore

Carla Moore

Kenneth and Marcia Moore

Makisha Moore

Moore's Chapel Methodist Church

Chris and Anne  Moorman

Angeli Morante

Rao and Rani Moravineni

Robert Morelock-Roy

Dana Morgan

Albert and Cathy Morris

Ansonya Morris

Brian Morris

Darrin R. Morris

Marietta Morris

Misty Morris

Richard and Sandra Morris

Stanley and Merrilee Morris

Michael and Ashley Morrison

Warren and Linda Morrison

Leslie Moseley

Katherine Moses

Thea Mosher

David Mosley

JoAnn F. Mosley

Michael Mosquito

Mount Harmony Memorial Gardens

Lawrence Mower

Stephen Moxley

Mike and Lana Moye

Daniel Muchnick

Junaid Mudaliar and Mahnaz Dasti

Heather Mugg

Colette Muhammad

Sandra Mullins

Charles Mulrain

Avery and Valarie Munnings

Ann Munyaka

Michael and Beth Murdy

Michael and Lisa Murfee

Elizabeth Murphy

Sheryl and Brian Murphy

W. Michael and Evelyn Murphy

Listed w/spouse

Chelsea Myers

Paul and Monica Myles

Toni Myles

Deborah Myrick

Christine Nadine

Leslie and Ron Nadler

Ryan Nadler

Richard and Joann Nagy

Hemant Naran

Suheily Natal

Eric and Jody Nathan

Jill and Avery Nathanson

Philip and Elaine Nathanson

Nationwide Insurance

Bob Neal

James and Cheryl Neal

Oliver Neal

Antoine Nealey

Lucile Neely

Patrick Neff

Nehemiah Holdings LLC

Gregory Nelms

Joshua Nelson

Tonia Nelson

Nesnick Family & Sports Chiropractic

Scott and Heather Neu

Neuberger Berman LLC

Paul and Debra Neuman

Jeff and Brandi Newlin

David and Denise Newman

Randall and Susan Newman

Robert Newman

Newnan Iron Men Inc

Newrock Youth Football Association

Allan and Renee Newton

Newton County Board of Commissioners

Derick Newton

Nexus Anesthesia LLC

Phuc Nguyen-Dinh

Michael Nicklaus

Jean Niemi

Niks Place

David and Audrey Nipper

Stephen and Crysti Nix

Kathleen Nixon

Claudine Noel

Vicki and Bob Noethling

Norcross Motorsports, LLC

Jonathan Nordhausen

Barbara Nordin

Frank Norton

Larry Norwood

Ricky Novak

Margaret and Adam Nugent

NuLink Enterprises Inc.

Lincoln Nunnally

Livinus Nwankpa

Randall O'Barr

Dan O'Brien

Christopher O'Connor

Patricia and H. Parnell Odom

Susan and Hugh O'Farrell

Charles and Lisa Ogburn

Lydia Ogden and James Buehler

Alan Ogle

Judith Oglesby

John O'Kane

Christine O'Keefe

Moyosola Olaseinde

Erin Oleson

Bennett and Julie Oliver

Shannan Oliver

L. Drew Olmstead

Walter Olson

Megan O'Meally

Michael and Gillian O'Nan

Mr. and Mrs. Arnel Lorenzo Orig

Michael and Judy Orkin

Barry and Wanda Orr

Yold Dominque Oscar

Neal O'Sullivan

Ashley Overmyer

Nancy Ovitt

Michael and Joy Owen

S. Kent and Suzanne Owings

Sandra and Raul Oyola

Ermine Padgett

Chuck Page

John and Nancy Page

Amanda Painter

Wendy Pakula

Emory and Jennifer Palmer

Kevin Paolino

Peter and Lucretia Pappas

Brenda Paris

Bridgett Paris

Patrick Paris

Anthony Parker

Dianne and Kenneth Parker

Eddie Parker

Lasonya Parker

Timothy Parker

Amanda Parks

Danielle Parrington

Laurinda Parrish

Smith Pass

Marc Passarella

Sara Passarella

Raymond and Paige Pastor

Akash and Minaxi Patel

Kirtan Patel

Naren Patel

Rahul and Swati Patel

Sachit and Sajal Patel

Sandesh Patel

Barron Patrick

Kevin Patrick

Patterson Services Inc

Della Patteson

Sherlita Patton

Robert Paul

Valerie Paul

Sharon Pauli

Teresa Paulk

Curt Paulsen

Payment Software Company LLC

Daniel Payne

Deborah Payne

Mark Payne

Ms. Rhonda Payne

Virgil and Yolanda Payne

Lisa Peacock

Martha Peake

Libby and Gene Pearce

Bruce and Wendy Pearlman

Jerry and Susan Pece

Peck, Shaffer & Williams, LLP

Monique Peek

Elaine Pelaia

Melvin Pender

William and Faye Pender

Carrie and Stephan Penley

Rene Pennington

Perkins & Will

Stephen Perry

Rhonda Perry

Stephen Perry

Daryl Person

Robert Pertierra

Lakshmi Perumbeti

Eric Peterson

Patience Peterson

Robin Peterson

Charlie Petry

Brian and Alicia Pettersson

Charles Pettus

Scott Phelan

David Phelps

Alan and Debbie Philips

Andy and Anita Phillips

Constance and Brett Phillips

Deborah Phillips

Donald and Ann Phillips

Robert and Dulah Phillips

Samantha Phillips

Will Phillips

John Pickering

Selena Pickering

Piedmont Heart Institute

Armond Pierce

Mr. and Mrs. Matthew B. Pierce

Dan and Nicole Pietro

Frederic and Katherine Pilch

Brian Pilger and Laura Gentry

Pilgrim's Pride

Tashwanda Pinchback

Jennifer and Noah Pines

Pink Street, LLC

Martin Pinne

Marty and Linda Pinne

Bill and Linda Pinto

Mark and Tina Piper

Paul Pirillo

Norman Pitts

Patricia Pitts

Plan It Anywhere, LLC

Melanie and Mac Platt

The Plaza Pharmacy LLC

Marcus and Debra Polk

Dawn Ponce

Benjamin and Carolyn Poole

Mary Poore

Arthur and Dorothy Pope

Jeffrey Pope

Roger and Phyllis Porter

Lee Posey

Steve Pottle and Miriam Dent

Wheeler Powell

David Powell

Judith Powell

Karen Powell

Robert and Susan Powell

Michele Powers

Richard and Pamela Prange

Adam Prater

Courtnee Price

Mr. and Mrs. Teddy Price

Willie Prince

Ronald Prior

Priority Appraisal Services

Pro Chem, Inc.

Kent Pryor

Peter Psyhogios

Randy and Patti Puckett

William Puckett

Ryan Pumpian

Paige and Andrey Pushkin

Charles Pyke

Charles and Lane Pyke

Quality Care for Children, Inc.

Erica Qualls

Joseph V. Quarles III

Jonathan and Sheila Quay

Bernadine Que

Mike Quinlan

Chris Quinn

James Quinn

Lauren Quinn

Janet and Martin Quirk

Paul and Stacy Quiros

R.S. Mann, Jr. Jeweler, Inc.

Eric and Lauren Race

Spencer Rackley

Bruce Rado

Ragsdale Heating & Air Cond. Inc

Kim Raines

Ra-Lin and Associates, Inc.

Raymond and Margaret Ramos

W. Keith Ramsey

David Raphael

Rapid Pest Services

Ras Realty Corporation

Timothy Ratliff

Laura Tucker Rawls

Nelson and Tonya Ray

Dale Rayman

Bernard and Stacey Rayoni

Real Estate Advisory, LLC

Dan and Margery Reason

Kimberly Reaves

Schuyler and Diana Rector

Gerald and Shirley Redd

Lewis Redd

Lagroon Redmond

Crystal Reed

Michael Reed

Armond Reese

Regen-Leigh Antiques & Interiors

Regent Partners, Inc.

Jody and Kenneth Reichel

Deborah Reichle

Jeffrey and Tina Reid

Jessica Reid

Robin Reid

Ron and Barbara Reid

Taliah Reid

Thawana Reid

Bob and Margaret Reiser

Arthur and Leslie Reitman

Remix

Roland Render

Dustin and Amy Renn

Hoyt and Tammy Renno

Mike Rensink

Repro Products Inc.

Resource Alliance, LLC

Bobbie Ann and Raymond Reynolds

Mark and Patricia Rhame

The Rhea Family

Todd Rice

Peter and Mary Richards

Russell and Melanie Richards

Angela Richardson

James and Ruth Richardson

Joel and Ingrid Richardson

Alexis Richbourg

Brian and Molly Richey

Alan Richter

Rick Ramsey Insurance Agency

Joycia Ricks

Matthew Ricks

Ronald and Suvess Ricks

Albert and Robyn Ridgeway

Ladonna Ridgeway

Karen Ridley

Dean Riede

Elaine Riggs

James and Pamela Riley

William and Courtney Riley

Michael and Janet Rimbey

Michael Rimer

Amber Ring

Risk Placement Services Inc

Brett Ritter

Derrick Rivers

Michelle Rivers

Tiffany Rivers

RLA Management, Inc.

Christopher Roane

Robert Bosch Company

Ashley Roberts

Harrison Roberts

Jacqueline Roberts

James and Cynthia Roberts

Lula Roberts

Marisa Robertson

Brad and Candice Robinson

Brianica Robinson

Carly Robinson

Catherine Robinson

Jarrod Robinson

Karen and Cecil Robinson

Kelli Robinson

Minnie and Willie Robinson

Roderick and Tina Robinson

Stacy Robinson

Susan Robinson

Vionne Robinson

Bill and Susan Roche

Jennifer Rockhill

Rocklyn Homes, Inc.

Jeremy Rockwell

Mark Roden

Benito Rodriguez

Frank and Sherry Roedl

Ryan Roenigk

Brian and Lauren Rogers

Mrs. Dean Rogers

Elizabeth Rogers

Frances Rogers

James Rogers

Leslie Rogers

Roy and Janet Rogers

Ruth Rogers

Alexander and Karen Rogow

Douglas and Susan Rohleder

Kimberly Rometo

Rooms to Go Central Corp

Roscoe Jenkins Funeral Home

Karen and Kenneth Rosenberg

Win Roshell

Carole and Scott Ross

LaTrice Ross

Wakeeta and Vincent Rosser

Rotary Club of Carrollton, Inc.

David and Carolyn Rousculp

Ernest and Fulinda Rouse

Tyrone Rouse

Earl and Janine Rousseau

Susan Rowell

The Roy Family

Kamesha Roye

Aldyn and Andrea Royes

Rubin Family Chiropractic, PC

Laura Rubin

David and Hedy Rubinger

Camilo Rueda

Edwin and Amparo Rueda

Robert Rukeyser

Brian Rumao

Gregory and Carol Russell

Donna Ryan

Ryan Rice Agency

S. L. Lewis Elementary School

S.H.A.R.E. House, Inc.

Kenneth Saffold

Julie and Tim Salomon

Diane Salum

Warren and Jane Sams

Caroline Sanchez Gonzalez

Jacqueline Sanders

Brett and Stacey Sandifer

Lynda Sandridge

Jeffrey and Terri Sands

Sand-Stone Inc

Alec and Mindi Sard

Russell and Mary Sarner

Michael and Toya Sasser

Sumalatha Satoor

Jewel Satterfield

Suzanne and Scott Saunders

Ann Savage

Brittni Savage

Coleman and Shelley Sawyer

Nigel Sayers

Gregory Saylor

SBL8 Partners Inc.

SC & M, Inc.

Ryan Schaub

James Scheer

John and Keli Scherer

Beth Schiavo

David and Jodi Schiff

Jason Schildroth

Mark Schmidt

Blair and Terri Schmidt-Fellner

Brian and Laurel Schmitt

Henry and Donna Schmueckle

Christine Schneider

Marc Schneider

Scott and Amy Schrader

John and Terri Schraudenbach

Douglas Schuette

Johnny Schumacher

Roy and Bridget Schumacher

Steve and Reva Schuster

Cynthia Schwaninger

Sarah Schwartz

Jan Schwob

Rita and Irwin Scoggins

Christopher and Melissa Scott

Derek and Margaret Scott

Jean Scott

Haley Scudder

Devan and Elizabeth Seabaugh

Mr. and Mrs. Bradford Sears, Jr.

Donald and Jeanie Sears

Michael Sebastian

Seefried Properties, Inc.

Seelbach and Company Inc

Bryan Semkuley

Service League of Cherokee County

Stephen and Linda Sessler

Paul Matthew Severn

William Seward

Jeffrey Sewell

John Seydel

Adwoa Seymour

Cary Shackelford

Rajesh Shah

Nachum and Holly Shamir

Edward Shanahan

Mary Shannon

Clay and Vicki Shapiro

Glenn Shapiro

Francis and Julie Shappard

Angela Shaw

Kevin Shelby

Martin and Blossom Shelton

Treva and Danny Shelton

Bryan and Stacy Shepard

Jennifer Shepard

Susan Sherman

Cassandra Sherrill

Sherrod & Bernard

Claire Shoemaker

Thomas and Sharon Shores

Gregory and Susan Shotzberger

Jeff Showalter

Brian Shufford

Chad and Shirl Shultz

Cleve Shultz

Maury and Ruthe Shultz

Diane Sibrizzi

Amy Sickeler

Siegel & Dolt

Larry Sigmon

Edward and Melinda Sileo

Scott Silliman

Benjamin and Beth Sillins

Faye and Bernard Silverman

Lori and Robert Silverman

Anthony Simiele

Karla Simmons Anderson

Chester and Patricia Simmons

Pamela Simmons

Sydney Simons

Vivian Simons

Anita Simpson

Diana Sims

Latusa Sims

Mike and Sandie Sims

Patricia Sims

Robert and Cindy Sinclair

Antonio Singletary

Craig Singleton

Mary Singleton

Peter Siy

Skinner & Company

Robert Sklenicka

Mitchell Skrmetta

Michael and Elizabeth Skrynecki

Greg and Angie Slappey

Todd and Kelley Slappey

Lauren E. Slavich

Sleek & Williamson Insurance Agency Inc

Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Slifer

Alex Sloan

Betty Small

Rhonda Small

Tonya Smalls

Kaitlynn Smiley

Amy Smith

Andrew and Gwen Smith

Anthony and Lisa Smith

Anthony Smith

Arthur Smith

Billy Smith

Cal and Sara Smith

Charlie Smith

Smith Conerly LLP

Dillia Smith

Douglas and Susan Smith

Gerald and Leslie Smith

Gregory Smith

Japheth Smith

Jeffrey and Kimberly Smith

John Smith II

LaTrenda Smith

Lorie Smith

Mary Smith

Matthew Smith

Nick and Marion Smith

Rochonda Smith

Roland Smith

Steven and Debra Smith

Smith, Gambrell & Russell, LLP

Murk Smitherman

Shekena Smith-Talley

Rachel Smith-Vaniz McClain

Karen Smits

Snappin' Jack, Inc.

E. R. Snell

Robert and Paula Snelling

William Snowden

Gail and David Snowwhite

Eric Snyder

Karen and Jeffrey Snyder

Barry and Jodie Sobel

Joshua Solomon

SolTech, Inc.

South Arts, Inc.

South Cobb Business Association

Southern A & E LLC

Southern Sales And Marketing Group, Inc.

Patricia Spears

Specialty Car Company

Gaston and Rachelle Spencer

Robert Spessard

Nicholas and Elise Spina

Dan and Lisa Spinetto

Jimmy Sprayberry

Springleaf Finance Management Corporation

Veronica and Eric Squires

SSS Plumbing

Karl and Gayle Staber

R Timothy and Mary Stack

Anika Stafford

Stag Enterprise Inc.

Christine Stanley

Jeffrey and Kathy Stansell

Stanton Law LLC

Todd and Ashley Stanton

William and Kelli Stanyard

State Farm Insurance/Joe Bedsole Agency

The Steel Law Firm, P.C.

David and Regina Steffens

Jeff and Anita Stein

Jessica Steinberg

Keith Steinbrecher

Ralph and Wanda Stephens

Robert Stephens

Tom and Kathleen Sterne

Christie and Greg Stevens

Donald and Lila Stevens

Timothy Stevens

Kristen Steventon

Marcus Steverson

Mr. and Mrs. Bennett Stewart

David and Susan Stewart

Deidra Stewart

Eric and Michelle Stewart

Ronald and Jeannie Stewart

Samuel Stokes

John and Elaine Stone

G and Kate Stradtman

Strategic Consulting Resources, Inc.

David and Katharine Streever

Walter and Katherine Strickland

Gregory and Angela Stringer

Sherry Stringfellow

Anthony and Eneida Stripling

William and Melissa Strong

Renekia Strother

Jack and Karen Stroud

Sandra and William Strozier

Edward and Beth Sugarman

Frank Suggs

Patrick and Debbe Sugrue

Mary Anne Sullivan

Andrew and Donna Sullivan

James and Kirsten Summer

Sumner/Meeker

Roger Sumrall

Superior Heating & Air, Inc.

Aaron Surasky

Michael Sute

Ms. Helen S. Sutherland

Doug Sutton

Paula Sutton

Joyce Swalley

Ryan Swerdlin

Swift Services

Sykes & Ladson LLC

William and Marilyn Sykes

Synergy Films

Michael Tabachnick and Maureen Healy

Taco Bell

Judge Wesley B. Tailor & Jaime L. Theriot

Loretta Tann

Robert Tardy

Tonya Tate

Alexis Taylor

David Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor

Ellen Taylor

Henry and Wanda Taylor

Kevin Taylor

Maurice and Carmen Taylor

Robert Taylor

Scott Taylor

Kemble Teague

Nizar and Amina Tejani

Edward Teller

Barbara Terpening

John and Anne Teuscher

Cecee Tew

Texas Roadhouse Holdings, LLC

The Shopping Center Group, LLC

Jovans Thelusma

Ford and Kerrie Thigpen

Paul and Kathryn Thodeson

Charles and Tonya Thomas

Constance Thomas

Kimberley Thomas

Kip Thomas

Andy and Kathleen Thomas

Monica Thomas

Peter and Linda Thomas

Julian and Laura Thome

George and Rosemary Thompson

Heather Thompson

Maurice Thompson

Mickey and Janice Thompson

Walt and Marjorie Thompson

David and Laura Thomson

Terry and Erin Thomson

Craig Thorstenson

Melinda Thrasher

TIAA-CREF Employee Giving Campaign

Craig Tibaldi

Catherine Ticer

Scott Tillett

Stanley Tillmon

Drew Timmons

Jerry Tipton †

Nick Tito

David and Conni Todd

Leslie Toole

Christopher Tovar

Thomas Towey

Sarah Towler

Jennifer Towner

Keith Townsend

Toyota of Newnan

Tranquil A.M.E. Church

Charlene Travis- Johnson

Thomas Travitz

Dale Tremblay

Kit Trensch

Robert and Karlyne Tribble

Shana Triche

Betty Triggs-Brown

C. Trucking

Edward True

Fentress Truxon

TSYS

Sharon Tuckett

Karen Tuggle

Pamela Tuggle

Rachel Tullos

Sidney Tullos

L. Turley

Colette Turner

David and Martha Turner

C. Ashley Turner

Joe and Shirley Turner

Mary Turner

Turpeau Enterprises Inc.

Guy Tuttle

Peter Tuuk

Maudette Twyman

Karen Tyner

Martin Underwood

United Community Bank

United Medical Response

United Way Of Alabama

United Way Of Central Maryland

United Way Of Massachusetts Bay and Merrimack Valley

United Way of Metropolitan Dallas, Inc.

United Way of Summit County

United Way, Inc.

Universal Alloy Corporation

University of Georgia

Laura and Jon Uphouse

Matthew Urbanawiz

LaGayla Usher

Alon and Lori Vainer

John and Marina Valastro

Amy Valenzuela

Julie Van Balen

David and Vicki Van

Jessica Van Veen

David Vandegrift

Diane and Paul Vanden Heuvel

Jamie Vann

Diann Varner

Glenn Vaughn

William Vaughn

Mark Veach

Velociteach Project Management, LLC

Nancy Vepraskas

Cynthia Vereen

Eljaneo Vereen

Jori Victor

Zachary Vietri

Alejandra Vila

Raymundo and Beatriz Villarreal

Don Villnow

Amy Vincent

Viola Hart Felton Chapter No. 584

Alexander Voljavec

Vulcan Materials Company - Southeast Division Office

Asutosh and Jagriti Vyas

W. A. Kendall & Co. Inc.

W. Frank Newton, Inc

W.G. Yates & Sons Construction Co

Leon Wade

Nicole and Todd Wade

Wadeken Industries, Inc.

Paul and Amanda Wagner

Elodie and Thomas Wakefield

Leroy Walden

Michael and Sandra Walker

Kyle and Beverly Wallace

Nathaniel and Terri Wallace

Edith Waller

Raymond and Barbara Walls

Jane Walsh

Kevin and Ashley Walsh

Michael Walsh

Amye Walters

Karen Walters

Walton Communities, LLC

Walton Grove Apartments

Walton Reserve Apartments

Raymond Ward

Teresa Ward

LaDasia Ware

Tiki Warmouth

Larry Warner

Henry Warnock

Amy Warren

Angela Warren

Derrick Warren

Sarah Warren

Isaac and Lisa Washington

Jack Washington

Stephanie Washington

Zerita Washington

Michael and Paula Waters

Myles and Nancy Watkins

Tracey Watkins

Corey and Melanee Watson

David and Pamela Watson

J. W. Watson

Lina Watson

Mary Watson

Clint Weatherby

Philip and Terri Weatherly

Samuel and Martha Weatherman

Ester Weaver

Murry Weaver

Donald and Rosemary Weber

Frank Webster

DeAnthony Weems

Cindy Weinbaum

Adam Weinstein

Weissmann Zucker Euster Morochnik, P.C.

Dennis Welch and Donna Callan

Welden Financial Services

Gary Welden

Angela Weldon

Troy Welker

Charles and Ruth Wellborn

Paul Wellborn

Wells Fargo Bank

Wellstar Douglas Hospital

Carrie Wendelburg

West End Area Service

West Georgia Technical College Foundation Inc

Stephen Westfall

June Westholland

Westlake High School

WH Mechanical

Marion Wheeler

Michael Whipple

Aimee Whitaker

Akeem White

Alvin White

Arlene White

Barbara White

Christopher and Hazel White

David White

Erika White

Lia White

Mark A. White

Michael White

Norris White

White Oak Golden K Newnan

Bill and Becky White

Whitehead & Associates

John and Stephanie Whitehead

Andy and Kate Whitley

Kellye Whitlock

Marcus and Angelynn Whitlock

Daemon Whittenburg

Thomas Wideman

Jeff and Kathy Wiggins

C. Wilbanks

Malcolm and Deana Wiley

Robert and Rosa Wilkerson

Lee and Wendy Wilkie

Steven and Larinda Wilkin

Monika Wilkins

Sherry and Michael Wilkinson

Scott and Beth Wilkinson

Barbara Williams

Brian Williams

Carlis Williams

Christopher Williams

Corey Williams

David and Stacey Williams

Dennis Williams

Ellen Williams

Jody Williams

Kelly Williams

Kimberly Williams

Mary Williams

Mitchell and Randi Williams

Morris Williams

Launa Williams Richardson

Roger and Shiori Williams

Tennille Williams

Vincent Williams

Rosemary Williams-Raysor

Cynthia Williams-Vereen

Braden Willis

Dennis and Jennifer Willis

Valerie Willis

John and Jo Ellen Wilson

Lisa Wilson

T. Austin Wilson

W. Scott Wilson

Thomas and Sarah Wimberly

Toni Wimby

Deborah Winegard

Shelly Wing

Frank and Stephanie Winn

Charles Winter

Andrew Wise

Tiffany and Steven Wisener

Assatu Wisseh

Wizard Automotive Inc

Michelle Wlodarek

Bobby and Sandra Wofford

George Wogon

John and Marti Wolf

Michelle Wolfe

Scott and Kim Wolfe

Jerald and Deirdre Wolff

Christopher Womack

Christopher Womack

Kristin Wood

Monique Wood

Anthony and Isabel Woodall

Rachel Woods

John and Lynn Woolard

Michael Worley

Felicia Wright

Patrick and April Wright

Steven and Kim Wright

Trina and Keith Wright

William and Stephanie Wright

Taniqua Wright-Lee

Brian Wronko

George and Nancy Wurtz

Mark and Linda Wyatt

Ted and Paula Wyerman

Wynn's Intensive Lawn Care Inc

D. Brent and Erin Wyper

Kathy Wyse

Scott and Liz Yancey

Joseph and Erin Yancey

Ashley and Andrew Yates

Lois and Danny Yates

William and Elizabeth Yates

Philip Yi

Larry and Carol Yockey

Jenny Young

Katy Young

Lonnie and Ellen Young

Susan and Steve Young

Lisa Youngblood

YWCA Northwest Georgia

Listed w/spouse

Leslie and Tanya Zacks

Andrew and Rebecca Zager

Zakas & Leonard, LLP

Howard Zandman

Nigel and Randi Zelcer

Anton and Lois Zellman

Zellmann Publishing, LLC

Bruce and Ronda Zents

Zep Inc.

Elizabeth Zielinski

Leslie Zinn

Zion Baptist Church

PJ Zonsius

William and Jeanne Zschunke

Jeffrey and Kimberly Zulauf